Dr. Lynn Allyn Brouwer
Dr. Lynn A. Brouwer

Dr. Lynn A. Brouwer

  • Gender: Male
  • Sole propriator: No
  • NPI: 1639157787

Dr. Lynn A. Brouwer DDS

Dentist

He is located at 971 Butternut Drive in Holland, MI 49424. Can help patients with the following: Dental Crowns and Caps, Dental Malocclusion, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Pericoronitis, Teeth Grinding, Teeth Whitening. His National Provider Identifier (NPI) number is 1639157787. Appointment can be made via the phone number (616) 399-3600.

Conditions treated

Dr. Lynn Allyn Brouwer, being an dentist, treats the following conditions. Please be advised that this list may not be complete. For the full list of conditions treated, consult directly with Dr. Lynn A. Brouwer.

  • Bleeding Gums
  • Cosmetic Dentistry
  • Dental Bridges
  • Dental Crowns and Caps
  • Dental Emergency
  • Dental Exam and Cleaning
  • Dental Implants
  • Dental Malocclusion
  • Dentin Hypersensitivity
  • Dentures
  • Gum Disease / Gingivitis
  • Invisalign
  • Laser
  • Oral Cancer Examination
  • Pericoronitis
  • Teeth Grinding
  • Teeth Whitening
  • Veneers

Looking for more Dentists?

Out of the 46 dentists in this region, here are 10 randomly selected ones for you to explore.

Dr. Rebecca Janine Chicoine-Adams
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 285 James Street Holland, 49424, MI
Dr. Daniel Bryan Gordon
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 30 12723 North Bellwood Drive Holland, 49424, MI
Dr. Suk Jun Yun
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 3351 West Shore Drive Holland, 49424, MI
Dr. Jeffrey T. Huisman
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 397 120th Avenue Holland, 49424, MI
Dr. Leslie Nicole Glupker
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 203 Riley Street Holland, 49424, MI
Dr. Thomas Chase Phares
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: Suite 1 291 West Lakewood Boulevard Holland, 49424, MI
Dr. Steven John Debbink
  • Gender: Male
  • Address: 285 James Street Holland, 49424, MI
Dr. Sarah E. Langhorst
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: Suite A-240 3235 North Wellness Drive Holland, 49424, MI
Dr. Cameron Haslam George
  • Gender: Female
  • Address: 275 West Lakewood Boulevard Holland, 49424, MI

Questions & Answers

Where can you meet with Dr. Lynn Allyn Brouwer?

Dr. Lynn Allyn Brouwer's office is located at 971 Butternut Drive in Holland, MI 49424.

What conditions does Dr. Lynn Allyn Brouwer treat?

Dr. Lynn Allyn Brouwer provides treatment for Dental Crowns and Caps, Dental Malocclusion, Gum Disease / Gingivitis, Pericoronitis, Teeth Grinding, Teeth Whitening. For the full list see this list.

Does Dr. Lynn Allyn Brouwer accept insurance?

Unfortunately we don't have any information if Dr. Lynn Allyn Brouwer accepts insurance.